Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Rudar Trbovlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jasim Mujkanović | V |
3 | Dejan Cvjetić | |
4 | Amel Mrvoljak | |
5 | Denis Žibert | |
6 | Rok Drnovšek | K |
8 | Jovan Koprivica | |
9 | Žan Krajšič | |
10 | Jan Sotenšek | |
14 | Davor Rižner | |
16 | Alen Kahteran | |
18 | Antonio Jurić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Martin Škoberne | |
11 | Tom Zalaznik | |
23 | Žiga Cigole |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Peruško | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
4 | Tadej Fermišek | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | K |
6 | Jure Udrih | |
7 | Janez Trelc | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
20 | Jure Križaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Škrjanec | V |
3 | Darko Djukić | |
8 | Denis Berginc | |
11 | Luka Zajšek | |
14 | Aleks Vukić | |
18 | Dragan Marjanović | |
21 | Robert Vasiloski |
Trener |
---|
Martin Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ladislav Stanko | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Rok Grašič | 0 : 2 | 22' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 0 : 3 | 43' | |
Jovan Koprivica (11m) | 1 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Davor Rižner | 13' | |||
Denis Žibert | 49' | |||
Tadej Fermišek | 52' | |||
Škoberne / Cvjetić | 54' | |||
Berginc / Udrih | 56' | |||
Zalaznik / Krajšič | 62' | |||
Marjanović / Grašič | 63' | |||
Cigole / Žibert | 74' | |||
Vasiloski / Pašić | 78' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 4 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 2 | Bohinj |
Arne Tabor 69 | 8 : 1 | Kočevje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Kolpa |
Komenda | 4 : 0 | Ivančna Gorica |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 3 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |