Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Oštir | V |
3 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
5 | Darko Preradović | |
6 | Tilen Šilc | |
7 | Nermin Beganović | |
8 | Nejc Koler | |
9 | Luka Iličič | |
10 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
11 | Ramiz Bytyqi | |
20 | Danijel Marčeta | |
21 | Toni Tomić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Ažman | V |
17 | Jure Zukanovič | |
18 | Marko Vidič | |
22 | Kenen Bosnić | |
26 | Tim Idrizi | |
46 | Mario Marijan |
Bohinj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zoran Grgić | V |
4 | Luka Milinković | |
5 | Anže Sodja | |
7 | Jure Kovačič | |
8 | Nejc Komac | |
10 | Dejan Kovačič | K |
11 | Uroš Iskra | |
15 | Rok Medja | |
17 | Rok Ploh | |
19 | Simon Rozman | |
24 | Igor Milinkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Marko Šmigoc | |
18 | Mitja Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Drago Pušič |
Trener |
---|
Armin Čajić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Danijel Marčeta | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Simon Rozman (11m) | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
Rok Medja | 1 : 2 | 59' | |
Vladimir Dojčinović | 2 : 2 | 65' | |
Nermin Beganović | 3 : 2 | 67' | |
Danijel Marčeta | 4 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Šilc | 19' | |||
Anže Dvanajščak | 21' | |||
Darko Preradović | 32' | |||
Vidič / Koler | 46' | |||
Jure Kovačič | 50' | |||
Bosnić / Tomić | 59' | |||
Horvat / Iskra | 80' | |||
Šmigoc / Milinković | 83' | |||
Marijan / Bytyqi | 87' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 4 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 2 | Bohinj |
Arne Tabor 69 | 8 : 1 | Kočevje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Kolpa |
Komenda | 4 : 0 | Ivančna Gorica |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 3 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |