Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Komenda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | Mitja Peterka | |
3 | Daniel Vasiljević | |
5 | Darko Tošić | |
6 | Julijan Križman | |
7 | Nik Rahne | |
8 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | K |
9 | Anže Iglič | |
13 | Dino Ibranović | |
14 | Jure Loboda | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Klemen Golja | V |
4 | Boštjan Peterka | |
11 | Aleksandar Vasilić | |
18 | Lan Struna | |
19 | Urban Baloh | |
20 | Aleš Klemenc | |
24 | Žan Kopitar |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Lipovac | V |
2 | Sašo Koleša | |
3 | Haris Heljezović | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Tomaž Horvat | K |
6 | Rafael Kuraja | |
7 | Filip Škerl | |
11 | Maximiliano Klebčar | |
14 | Nejc Srovin | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
20 | Gregor Vukšinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Vukšinič | V |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
10 | Selvad Kujovič | |
13 | Gal Novak | |
16 | Žiga Kmetič | |
18 | Zoran Obrenovič |
Trener |
---|
Radivoje Mitič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Iglič | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Siniša Marinović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 61' | |
Anže Iglič | 2 : 1 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Rahne | 10' | |||
Struna / Peterka | 14' | |||
Julijan Križman | 39' | |||
Siniša Marinović | 42' | |||
Trivunčevič / Srovin | 46' | |||
Darko Tošić | 48' | |||
Lenart Vrečič | 50' | |||
Dragan Trivunčevič | 53' | |||
Gomboši / Škerl | 59' | |||
Daniel Vasiljević | 60' | |||
Peterka / Iglič | 73' | |||
Tomaž Horvat | 74' | |||
Obrenovič / Koleša | 77' | |||
Jon Simič | 82' | |||
Klemenc / Rahne | 88' | |||
Boštjan Peterka | 91' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Zagorje | 3 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Ivančna Gorica | 4 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Kočevje | 0 : 0 | Kolpa |
Komenda | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Bohinj | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |