Sodniki: | Žganec Mitja (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bohinj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zoran Grgić | V |
3 | Anže Sodja | |
4 | Luka Milinković | |
7 | Jure Kovačič | |
9 | Goran Bobolinski | |
10 | Dejan Kovačič | K |
13 | Igor Milinkovič | |
15 | Rok Medja | |
17 | Rok Ploh | |
19 | Simon Rozman | |
22 | Peter Arh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Marko Šmigoc | |
8 | Nejc Komac | |
11 | Uroš Iskra | |
12 | Tomaž Ravnik | |
18 | Mitja Horvat | |
21 | Urban Sodja |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Belmin Ibrahimagić | V |
3 | Alen Drachuk | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Gašper Kern | |
8 | Aleksander Pinoza | K |
10 | Gašper Fende | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Aleksandar Kocić | |
15 | Anže Šimenc | |
21 | Jan Pijavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Luka Markič | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
16 | Kajetan Jerič | |
17 | Gregor Kern | |
18 | Matija Nosan |
Trener |
---|
Armin Čajić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Žganec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Simon Rozman | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Alen Drachuk | 1 : 1 | 22' | |
Simon Rozman | 2 : 1 | 30' | |
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 2 : 2 | 64' | |
Samo Kokalj | 2 : 3 | 70' | |
Simon Rozman (11m) | 3 : 3 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Milinkovič | 20' | |||
Luka Milinković | 56' | |||
Kern / Pijavec | 57' | |||
Gašper Fende | 57' | |||
Jogić / Fende | 63' | |||
Iskra / Bobolinski | 63' | |||
Dejan Kovačič | 65' | |||
Jure Kovačič | 65' | |||
Gregor Kern | 68' | |||
Aleksandar Kocić | 75' | |||
Šmigoc / Rozman | 84' | |||
Jerič / Šimenc | 89' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Zagorje | 3 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Ivančna Gorica | 4 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Kočevje | 0 : 0 | Kolpa |
Komenda | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Bohinj | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |