Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Lipovac | V |
3 | Haris Heljezović | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Tomaž Horvat | |
6 | Rafael Kuraja | |
7 | Filip Škerl | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Maximiliano Klebčar | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
20 | Gregor Vukšinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Vukšinič | V |
2 | Sašo Koleša | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
13 | Jure Zupančič | |
14 | Jošt Platiša | |
19 | Nejc Srovin |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Zamis Kapetanović | |
6 | Rok Brajič | K |
7 | Egzon Džaferi | |
9 | Samir Huseinbašić | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
17 | Mario Bešić | |
19 | Teoman Čirkić | |
22 | Miran Galić | |
73 | Mario Bučić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Edin Jagurdžija | |
14 | Nermin Zukanović | |
18 | Zemir Kazić | |
20 | Ajdin Redžić |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Darjo Railić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Vukšinič | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Siniša Marinović | 2 : 0 | 57' | |
Roman Gomboši | 3 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jagurdžija / Džaferi | 35' | |||
Zamis Kapetanović | 39' | |||
Haris Heljezović | 41' | |||
Edin Jagurdžija | 42' | |||
Koleša / Škerl | 60' | |||
Siniša Marinović | 67' | |||
Zamis Kapetanović | 69' | |||
Kazić / Bešić | 72' | |||
Gomboši / Marinović | 76' | |||
Maximiliano Klebčar | 76' | |||
Zemir Kazić | 76' | |||
Sašo Koleša | 83' | |||
Mario Bučić | 83' | |||
Zukanović / Ambrožič | 85' | |||
Srovin / Trivunčevič | 86' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 4 | Ivančna Gorica |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 2 | Komenda |
Kolpa | 2 : 0 | Bohinj |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Bled Hirter | 2 : 0 | Kočevje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |