Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bohinj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zoran Grgić | V |
2 | Primož Piškur | |
4 | Luka Milinković | |
5 | Ožbej Potočnik Lauko | |
7 | Jure Kovačič | |
8 | Nejc Komac | |
10 | Dejan Kovačič | K |
11 | Uroš Iskra | |
13 | Igor Milinkovič | |
15 | Rok Medja | |
19 | Simon Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Oskar Hozjan | |
12 | Tomaž Ravnik | |
18 | Mitja Horvat | |
21 | Urban Sodja | |
22 | Peter Arh |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Levak | V |
3 | David Vesel | |
4 | Siniša Kajiš | |
5 | Anže Ambrožič | |
6 | Elmas Grošić | |
7 | Gal Hočevar | |
10 | Miha Babić | K |
13 | Ermin Softić | |
15 | Luka Založnik | |
17 | Dejan Milović | |
23 | Luka Malnar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Anel Hodžić | |
16 | Gal Škulj | |
18 | Adnan Dizdarević |
Trener |
---|
Armin Čajić |
Trener |
---|
Saša Fartek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Kovačič | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
David Vesel | 1 : 1 | 24' | |
Miha Babić | 1 : 2 | 38' | |
Luka Milinković | 2 : 2 | 53' | |
David Vesel | 2 : 3 | 57' | |
Igor Milinkovič | 3 : 3 | 76' | |
Oskar Hozjan | 4 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Milović | 28' | |||
Arh / Medja | 46' | |||
Elmas Grošić | 72' | |||
Škulj / Malnar | 74' | |||
Hozjan / Potočnik Lauko | 74' | |||
Gal Škulj | 78' | |||
Igor Milinkovič | 79' | |||
Zoran Grgić | 83' | |||
Ravnik / Kovačič | 88' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Zagorje | 4 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
Bohinj | 4 : 3 | Kočevje |
Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 1 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Komenda | 1 : 1 | Kolpa |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |