Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matic Pečnik | V |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
7 | Rok Dolžan | |
8 | Aleksander Pinoza | |
9 | Luka Markič | K |
10 | Jure Zupančič | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
14 | Alen Drachuk | |
15 | Anže Šimenc | |
20 | Luka Jagodic Bašič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Klemen Knavs | V |
11 | Elvis Markišić | |
17 | Tim Boldin | |
19 | Kajetan Jerič | |
21 | Gašper Fende | |
22 | Matija Nosan |
Ivančna Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
2 | Marko Jankulov | |
4 | Ambrož Primožič | |
5 | Blaž Medle | |
7 | Marko Šajn | K |
8 | Enes Karajbić | |
9 | Miha Kostanjšek | |
13 | Peter Škrinjar | |
14 | Matevž Smrtnik | |
32 | Jan Smrekar | |
42 | Gregor Klemenčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Erik Hrček | |
6 | Gašper Mrzelj | |
17 | Luka Zaletelj | |
39 | Goran Kovačević |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Jagodic Bašič | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Jure Zupančič | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Jure Zupančič | 3 : 0 | 40' | |
Jure Zupančič | 4 : 0 | 43' | |
Anže Šimenc | 5 : 0 | 56' | |
Kajetan Jerič (11m) | 6 : 0 | 83' | |
Anže Šimenc | 7 : 0 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hrček / Smrtnik | 46' | |||
Mrzelj / Klemenčič | 46' | |||
Alen Drachuk | 47' | |||
Erik Hrček | 48' | |||
Boldin / Bertoncelj | 51' | |||
Rok Dolžan | 60' | |||
Jerič / Zupančič | 68' | |||
Kovačević / Kostanjšek | 75' | |||
Fende / Jagodic Bašič | 76' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 7 : 1 | Bohinj |
Kočevje | 0 : 1 | Zagorje |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 1 | Komenda |
Kolpa | 3 : 1 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 0 | Ivančna Gorica |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |