Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Oštir | V |
4 | Jure Zukanovič | |
5 | Darko Preradović | |
6 | Nace Možina | |
7 | Nermin Beganović | |
8 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
9 | Bojan Marinković | |
10 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
11 | Ramiz Bytyqi | |
20 | David Ivanuša | |
21 | Luka Iličič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Camaj | V |
3 | Tomislav Hibl | |
13 | Urban Krč | |
17 | Gregor Juričinec | |
22 | Anže Cankar | |
26 | Kenen Bosnić |
Kolpa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Janez Urigelj | V |
5 | Jože Pezdirc | K |
8 | Davor Brčina | |
10 | Darjan Spudić | |
11 | Alen Vidovič | |
14 | Aleš Kirin | |
15 | Luka Vavžik | |
17 | Tadej Vrščaj | |
19 | Matic Sašek | |
20 | Dejan Kolenac | |
21 | Jasmin Škrbec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Blaž Ambrožič | |
3 | Klemen Žugelj | |
9 | Jan Vidic | |
16 | Matej Poljak | |
18 | Kristjan Spudić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Branko Vrščaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jože Pezdirc (11m) | 0 : 1 | 25' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Zukanovič | 5' | |||
Nermin Beganović | 25' | |||
Dejan Kolenac | 29' | |||
Juričinec / Možina | 46' | |||
Krč / Beganović | 62' | |||
Ambrožič / Kolenac | 72' | |||
Anže Dvanajščak | 73' | |||
Bosnić / Marinković | 76' | |||
Spudić / Sašek | 79' | |||
Darjan Spudić | 85' | |||
Vidic / Kirin | 86' | |||
Alen Vidovič | 87' | |||
Darko Preradović | 89' | |||
Aleš Oštir | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Trbovlje | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Kolpa |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 4 | Bled Hirter |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 5 : 2 | Bohinj |
Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 0 | Kočevje |
Komenda | 0 : 3 | Zagorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |