Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Lipovac | V |
2 | Sašo Koleša | |
3 | Gal Novak | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Tomaž Horvat | |
6 | Selvad Kujovič | |
7 | Filip Škerl | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
11 | Maximiliano Klebčar | |
19 | Žiga Bokal | K |
20 | Gregor Vukšinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Vukšinič | V |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
14 | Matija Kralj | |
15 | Nejc Srovin | |
17 | Niko Snoj |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matic Pečnik | V |
5 | Alen Drachuk | |
7 | Rok Dolžan | |
8 | Aleksander Pinoza | |
9 | Luka Markič | K |
11 | Nejc Tominc | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
14 | Denis Beširević | |
15 | Anže Šimenc | |
20 | Luka Jagodic Bašič | |
21 | Marko Čančar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Klemen Knavs | V |
3 | Đan Doan Ibraimov | |
10 | Jure Zupančič | |
17 | Tim Boldin | |
18 | Nik Vrančič | |
19 | Kajetan Jerič | |
22 | Matija Nosan |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Škerl | 1 : 0 | 2' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Horvat | 32' | |||
Zupančič / Jagodic Bašič | 46' | |||
Vrančič / Beširević | 46' | |||
Luka Markič | 47' | |||
Jon Simič | 50' | |||
Snoj / Gomboši | 60' | |||
Nosan / Šimenc | 70' | |||
Ervin Jogić | 76' | |||
Platiša / Klebčar | 78' | |||
Kralj / Kujovič | 87' | |||
Filip Škerl | 93' | |||
Tim Lipovac | 94' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Trbovlje | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Kolpa |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 4 | Bled Hirter |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 5 : 2 | Bohinj |
Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 0 | Kočevje |
Komenda | 0 : 3 | Zagorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |