Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
3 | Alan Muratagić | |
4 | Alen Hadžipašić | |
6 | David Dedić | |
8 | Nejc Koler | |
9 | Denis Petrovič | |
10 | Miran Ivanovski | |
11 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
13 | Alex Velič | |
19 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Boštjan Štampfel | V |
7 | Andraž Žugič | |
14 | Žan Černivec | |
15 | Marko Šola | |
16 | Rok Šporar | |
17 | Nal Strajnar | |
18 | Vid Bjedov Kobe |
Komenda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | K V |
5 | Daniel Vasiljević | |
6 | Julijan Križman | |
7 | Luka Štruklec | |
8 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | |
9 | Vanja Pavić | |
10 | Miha Kačar | |
13 | Bojan Čanaćević | |
14 | Anže Iglič | |
17 | Nik Rahne | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Klemen Golja | V |
4 | Boštjan Peterka | |
15 | Urban Baloh | |
16 | Janez Šuštar | |
18 | Lan Struna | |
23 | Luka Škrlep | |
24 | Žan Kopitar |
Trener |
---|
Borut Antončič |
Trener |
---|
Radivoje Mitič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vanja Pavić | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Denis Petrovič | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Miran Ivanovski | 2 : 1 | 37' | |
Bojan Čanaćević | 2 : 2 | 41' | |
Miran Ivanovski | 3 : 2 | 63' | |
Julijan Križman | 3 : 3 | 69' | |
Denis Petrovič | 4 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Rahne | 21' | |||
Miran Ivanovski | 21' | |||
Luka Štruklec | 42' | |||
Žugič / Velič | 46' | |||
Alan Muratagić | 58' | |||
Baloh / Štruklec | 68' | |||
Urban Baloh | 75' | |||
Strajnar / Plavšič Vajde | 81' | |||
Struna / Rahne | 84' | |||
Anže Iglič | 84' | |||
Šuštar / Pavić | 86' | |||
Bjedov Kobe / Koler | 87' | |||
Janez Šuštar | 91' | |||
Denis Boh | 92' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 3 | Komenda |
Zagorje | 4 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Bohinj | 3 : 1 | Ivančna Gorica |
Kočevje | 4 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Kolpa | 0 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tinex Šenčur | 4 : 1 | Rudar Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |