Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Zamis Kapetanović | |
3 | Alen Kuzmić | |
6 | Rok Brajič | K |
8 | Amir Kazić | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
16 | Samir Huseinbašić | |
19 | Teoman Čirkić | |
22 | Miran Galić | |
73 | Mario Bučić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Edin Jagurdžija | |
7 | Egzon Džaferi | |
13 | Alan Babača | |
14 | Nermin Zukanović | |
18 | Zemir Kazić |
Komenda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | K V |
2 | Mitja Peterka | |
3 | Dino Ibranović | |
6 | Julijan Križman | |
7 | Luka Štruklec | |
8 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | |
9 | Vanja Pavić | |
10 | Nik Rahne | |
14 | Anže Iglič | |
16 | Janez Šuštar | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Klemen Golja | V |
4 | Boštjan Peterka | |
18 | Lan Struna | |
19 | Urban Baloh | |
20 | Žan Kopitar | |
24 | Luka Škrlep |
Trener |
---|
Darjo Railić |
Trener |
---|
Radivoje Mitič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ermin Čamdžić | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Amir Kazić | 2 : 0 | 56' | |
Samir Huseinbašić | 3 : 0 | 67' | |
Teoman Čirkić | 4 : 0 | 90' | |
Samir Huseinbašić | 5 : 0 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Struna / Šuštar | 50' | |||
Zukanović / Kapetanović | 55' | |||
Dino Ibranović | 61' | |||
Jagurdžija / Kuzmić | 65' | |||
Peterka / Pavić | 67' | |||
Škrlep / Ibranović | 71' | |||
Nermin Zukanović | 71' | |||
Džaferi / Kazić | 80' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kočevje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Bohinj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 5 : 0 | Komenda |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 1 | Zagorje |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 0 | Kolpa |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |