Sodniki: | Zirnstein Kevin (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Lipovac | V |
2 | Sašo Koleša | |
3 | Denis Mešić | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Tomaž Horvat | |
6 | Selvad Kujovič | |
7 | Filip Škerl | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Maximiliano Klebčar | |
20 | Gregor Vukšinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Vukšinič | V |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
14 | Matija Kralj | |
15 | Gal Novak | |
17 | Niko Snoj | |
18 | Nejc Srovin |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
3 | Darko Djukić | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | K |
6 | Jure Udrih | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | |
15 | Matic Jerina | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
18 | Marko Grilc | |
20 | Jure Križaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
4 | Tadej Fermišek | |
11 | Luka Zajšek | |
16 | Aleks Vukić | |
19 | Mitja Debeljak | |
21 | Robert Vasiloski |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kevin Zirnstein |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Grašič | 0 : 1 | 12' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Grilc | 56' | |||
Selvad Kujovič | 59' | |||
Gomboši / Koleša | 63' | |||
Varl / Pašić | 68' | |||
Tomaž Horvat | 74' | |||
Snoj / Trivunčevič | 82' | |||
Fermišek / Grašič | 85' | |||
Srovin / Škerl | 87' | |||
Roman Gomboši | 88' | |||
Vukić / Remškar | 92' | |||
Marko Grilc | 92' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kočevje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Bohinj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 5 : 0 | Komenda |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 1 | Zagorje |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 0 | Kolpa |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |