Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ivančna Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
2 | Marko Jankulov | |
3 | Erik Hrček | |
4 | Ambrož Primožič | |
5 | Blaž Medle | |
6 | Gašper Mrzelj | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
9 | Miha Kostanjšek | |
10 | Mitja Kovačević | K |
11 | Emil Ciriković | |
20 | Žiga Ribič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Enes Karajbić | |
13 | Peter Škrinjar | |
14 | Milan Kondić | |
15 | Luka Novak | |
16 | Gregor Klemenčič | |
17 | Luka Zaletelj |
Komenda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | K V |
2 | Mitja Peterka | |
5 | Daniel Vasiljević | |
6 | Julijan Križman | |
8 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | |
9 | Vanja Pavić | |
10 | Nik Rahne | |
11 | Anže Zarnik | |
14 | Anže Iglič | |
16 | Janez Šuštar | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Klemen Golja | V |
3 | Dino Ibranović | |
4 | Boštjan Peterka | |
18 | Lan Struna | |
20 | Žan Kopitar | |
25 | Luka Škrlep |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Radivoje Mitič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Šajn | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Anže Zarnik | 1 : 1 | 38' | |
Žiga Ribič | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Emil Ciriković | 3 : 1 | 65' | |
Anže Zarnik | 3 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Janez Šuštar | 9' | |||
Klemenčič / Mrzelj | 35' | |||
Struna / Iglič | 46' | |||
Ambrož Primožič | 48' | |||
Matevž Gabrovšek | 61' | |||
Ibranović / Šuštar | 62' | |||
Julijan Križman | 64' | |||
Mitja Peterka | 71' | |||
Škrlep / Peterka | 76' | |||
Dino Ibranović | 77' | |||
Škrinjar / Ciriković | 78' | |||
Karajbić / Jankulov | 86' | |||
Miha Kostanjšek | 89' | |||
Vanja Pavić | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Zagorje | 4 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Bohinj | 2 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Bled Hirter | 6 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Kolpa | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 2 | Komenda |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |