Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ivančna Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
2 | Marko Jankulov | |
3 | Erik Hrček | |
4 | Ambrož Primožič | |
5 | Blaž Medle | |
6 | Gašper Mrzelj | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
9 | Miha Kostanjšek | |
10 | Mitja Kovačević | K |
11 | Emil Ciriković | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Toni Šušković | V |
8 | Enes Karajbić | |
13 | Peter Škrinjar | |
15 | Luka Novak | |
16 | Gregor Klemenčič | |
19 | Goran Kovačević | |
20 | Matevž Smrtnik |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
6 | Rok Brajič | K |
7 | Samir Huseinbašić | |
8 | Amir Kazić | |
9 | Teoman Čirkić | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
14 | Alen Kuzmić | |
16 | Miran Galić | |
19 | Mario Bučić | |
20 | Zamis Kapetanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Ermin Semanić | |
5 | Edin Jagurdžija | |
13 | Nermin Zukanović | |
15 | Egzon Džaferi | |
17 | Alan Babača | |
18 | Zemir Kazić |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Darjo Railić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Mrzelj | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Samir Huseinbašić | 1 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Ribič | 18' | |||
Rok Brajič | 29' | |||
Amir Kazić | 30' | |||
Alen Kuzmić | 35' | |||
Blaž Medle | 41' | |||
Emil Ciriković | 44' | |||
Jagurdžija / Kuzmić | 52' | |||
Škrinjar / Ciriković | 66' | |||
Mitja Kovačević | 66' | |||
Blaž Medle | 66' | |||
Novak / Jankulov | 68' | |||
Samir Huseinbašić | 81' | |||
Smrtnik / Mrzelj | 83' | |||
Kazić / Kazić | 88' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 0 | Kočevje |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 2 | Zagorje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 11 | Komenda |
Arne Tabor 69 | 8 : 0 | Bohinj |
Kolpa | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 1 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |