Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Jeseničnik Kotnik Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
5 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
6 | Yao Simon Koffi | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
17 | David Janžek | |
20 | Žan Kidrič | |
21 | Matic Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
11 | Andraž Hostnik |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Purg | V |
3 | Kristjan Klobasa | |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
19 | Primož Hren | K |
22 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
16 | Mitja Zbičajnik | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek | |
33 | Damir Videčnik |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Firšt | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
Jaka Brdnik | 1 : 1 | 62' | |
David Firšt | 2 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Gaberšek | 1' | |||
Gregor Čakš | 13' | |||
Blaž Zbičajnik | 50' | |||
David Janžek | 50' | |||
David Firšt | 65' | |||
Nejc Deučman | 65' | |||
Yao Simon Koffi | 67' | |||
Marinšek / Jelenko | 68' | |||
Uroš Mikše | 72' | |||
Zagajšek / Čakš | 73' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 4 | ŠD Videm |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | Pohorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |