Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Pohorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Pepelnik | V |
2 | Klemen Žižmond | |
4 | Dejan Nemec | |
7 | Timotej Javornik | |
10 | Tilen Joshua Heržič | |
11 | Denis Poljanec | |
15 | Žiga Plazovnik | |
17 | Jan Sredenšek | |
18 | Nejc Pečovnik | |
20 | Anžej Maček | K |
21 | Aleš Krel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nejc Fideršek | |
14 | Andraž Fridrih | |
16 | Sergej Pečečnik |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
4 | Rok Lešnik | |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
6 | Jan Vajs | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
13 | Aljaž Babšek | |
14 | Žan Marhold | |
15 | Alen Bezjak | |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
2 | Simon Arzenšek | |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
7 | Tadej Gorjup | |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
19 | Aladin Đerlek |
Trener |
---|
Jani Polič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Sredenšek | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Timotej Javornik | 2 : 0 | 11' | |
Aljaž Babšek (ag) | 3 : 0 | 20' | |
Tadej Gorjup | 3 : 1 | 54' | |
Andraž Fridrih | 4 : 1 | 74' | |
Aljaž Babšek | 4 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Babšek | 18' | |||
Rok Lešnik | 40' | |||
Klemen Žižmond | 49' | |||
Gorjup / Lešnik | 52' | |||
Fideršek / Poljanec | 60' | |||
Andrej Pilih | 67' | |||
Pušnik / Marhold | 68' | |||
Tilen Joshua Heržič | 68' | |||
Fridrih / Heržič | 69' | |||
Jan Sredenšek | 70' | |||
Aljaž Babšek | 76' | |||
Đerlek / Vajs | 78' | |||
Timotej Javornik | 82' | |||
Pečečnik / Sredenšek | 83' | |||
Anžej Maček | 85' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | NK Šampion |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Pohorje | 4 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |