Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Savo Drobnjak | V |
2 | Tomaž Žnuderl | |
3 | Matija Damiš | |
4 | Davorin Šnofl | |
5 | Matevž Repa | K |
6 | Primož Jurančič | |
8 | Miha Čuček | |
9 | Jan Kramberger | |
10 | Dejan Ploj | |
14 | Blaž Simonič | |
21 | Andrej Šalamun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Štuhec | V |
15 | David Bračič | |
16 | Gorazd Šunko | |
18 | Anton Turk | |
20 | Robi Ketiš |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Purg | V |
3 | Kristjan Klobasa | |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | K |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
16 | Mitja Zbičajnik | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
22 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
15 | Damir Videčnik | |
27 | Andraž Boček | |
33 | Uroš Mlinar |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Magdič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Podgrajšek (11m) | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Davorin Šnofl | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
Davorin Šnofl | 2 : 1 | 55' | |
Dejan Ploj | 3 : 1 | 61' | |
Jaka Brdnik | 3 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Šalamun | 17' | |||
Miha Čuček | 25' | |||
Jakob Jelenko | 34' | |||
Dejan Ploj | 34' | |||
Boček / Zbičajnik | 55' | |||
Šunko / Kramberger | 55' | |||
Primož Jurančič | 66' | |||
Andraž Boček | 69' | |||
Bračič / Šalamun | 70' | |||
Jaka Brdnik | 76' | |||
Savo Drobnjak | 79' | |||
Sebastijan Leskovar | 81' | |||
Ketiš / Damiš | 82' | |||
Savo Drobnjak | 86' | |||
Anže Podgrajšek | 93' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Pohorje |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 2 | Zreče |
Dravinja | 3 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 2 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šampion | 4 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |