Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Čeganjac Andrej (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŠD Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Mikić | V |
2 | Nikola Antolić | |
3 | Marcel Koren | |
4 | Alen Kostanjevec | |
5 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
6 | Blaž Lovenjak | |
7 | Žan Hliš | |
8 | Žan Plajnšek | |
9 | Jan Bračič | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | |
11 | Žiga Tement | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Krušič | V |
13 | Tim Lončarič | |
14 | Jure Kovačič | |
15 | Mihael Lah | |
16 | Aleš Šuen | |
20 | Leopold Šmigoc |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | K V |
2 | Bojan Mikiš | |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
7 | Tadej Gorjup | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
14 | Žan Marhold | |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
17 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
6 | Jan Vajs | |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
13 | Aljaž Babšek | |
15 | Alen Bezjak | |
19 | Aladin Đerlek |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Krajnc | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Žiga Goljat | 1 : 1 | 24' | |
Žan Hliš | 2 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudolf Martin Kraner | 40' | |||
Bezjak / Mulec | 46' | |||
Marcel Koren | 46' | |||
Kovačič / Bračič | 68' | |||
Žan Plajnšek | 81' | |||
Pušnik / Goljat | 89' | |||
Đerlek / Babšek | 89' | |||
Lončarič / Tement | 89' | |||
Lah / Plajnšek | 89' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Korotan Prevalje | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |