Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Blodnik | V |
2 | Matic Obretan | |
3 | Boštjan Borovnik | |
4 | Mitja Leskovec | K |
5 | Jan Zamernik | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
9 | Tin Küzma | |
15 | Matic Pipuš | |
16 | Jordan Korošec | |
17 | Nejc Belej Rožej | |
20 | Grega Triplat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Miha Gregelj | V |
7 | Jani Grilc | |
8 | Denis Kovačić | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | |
11 | Mitja Petrej | |
13 | Tim Juraja | |
14 | David Kiselak |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Savo Drobnjak | V |
2 | David Bračič | |
8 | Miha Čuček | K |
9 | Fjoralb Morina | |
11 | Dejan Hager | |
13 | Matija Damiš | |
14 | Blaž Simonič | |
17 | Jernej Damiš | |
18 | Matej Brumen | |
20 | Srečko Brumen | |
21 | Žan Smodej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Blaž Turk | |
7 | Filip Voglar | |
10 | Gorazd Šunko |
Trener |
---|
Niko Podvinski |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Magdič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Triplat | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Tin Küzma | 2 : 0 | 48' | |
Matic Obretan | 3 : 0 | 68' | |
Tin Küzma | 4 : 0 | 69' | |
Lovro Grušovnik | 5 : 0 | 79' | |
Tin Küzma | 6 : 0 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Obretan | 24' | |||
Juraja / Triplat | 45' | |||
Šunko / Morina | 56' | |||
Mitja Leskovec | 61' | |||
Jernej Damiš | 65' | |||
Turk / Bračič | 68' | |||
Ičanović / Obretan | 73' | |||
Kovačić / Belej Rožej | 74' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Korotan Prevalje | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |