Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Biškup Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Purg | V |
3 | Kristjan Klobasa | |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
19 | Primož Hren | K |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek | |
33 | Aljaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
16 | Mitja Zbičajnik | |
22 | Damir Videčnik | |
27 | Andraž Boček | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Jaka Bokšan | |
4 | Scott Vašl | |
6 | Miha Korošec | K |
7 | Aleksandar Radić | |
9 | Husein Mandalović | |
10 | Jetmir Torra | |
11 | Arjan Torra | |
13 | Pascal Petek | |
15 | Herolind Cikaqi | |
18 | Dejan Radaković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
2 | Kristjan Bercko | |
14 | Matic Štiglic |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Herolind Cikaqi | 0 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Verhovšek | 28' | |||
Aljaž Zbičajnik | 34' | |||
Boček / Verhovšek | 46' | |||
Aleksandar Radić | 50' | |||
Zbičajnik / Brdnik | 54' | |||
Štiglic / Mandalović | 71' | |||
Dejan Radaković | 72' | |||
Anže Podgrajšek | 78' | |||
Mitja Zbičajnik | 81' | |||
Bercko / Torra | 92' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Korotan Prevalje | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |