Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Janžekovič Klemen Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Purg | V |
3 | Kristjan Klobasa | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
19 | Primož Hren | K |
22 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
16 | Damir Videčnik | |
27 | Andraž Boček | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Dejan Lopatni | V |
2 | Matic Obretan | |
4 | Mitja Leskovec | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
9 | Tin Küzma | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | K |
14 | David Kiselak | |
15 | Matic Pipuš | |
16 | Jordan Korošec | |
17 | Davorin Ferlež | |
20 | Grega Triplat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Blodnik | V |
3 | Tim Juraja | |
5 | Jan Zamernik | |
7 | Jani Grilc | |
8 | Denis Kovačić | |
11 | Mitja Petrej | |
13 | Nejc Belej Rožej |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Niko Podvinski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Brdnik | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Jaka Brdnik | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Grega Triplat | 2 : 1 | 11' | |
Tin Küzma | 2 : 2 | 35' | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 3 : 2 | 74' | |
Andraž Boček | 4 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Marinšek | 51' | |||
Kovačić / Kiselak | 52' | |||
Mitja Leskovec | 54' | |||
Boček / Marinšek | 63' | |||
Matic Podgrajšek | 66' | |||
Grilc / Korošec | 75' | |||
Davorin Ferlež | 77' | |||
Verhovšek / Leskovar | 80' | |||
Petrej / Pipuš | 81' | |||
Matic Obretan | 89' | |||
Mlinar / Vinkovič | 91' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 2 : 2 | Pohorje |
Zreče | 4 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |