Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
3 | Rok Zdovc | |
7 | Dejan Polajžer | |
8 | Samo Peer | K |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
14 | Ivan Medved | |
16 | Matic Ogrinc | |
17 | David Kitak | |
19 | Dušan Kitak | |
20 | Uroš Krivec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
5 | Alen Berk | |
10 | Žiga Peklič | |
11 | Matic Krivec | |
15 | Robert Kitak | |
18 | Darian Jankovič | |
96 | Žiga Zdovc |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Savo Drobnjak | V |
4 | Srečko Brumen | |
5 | Matevž Repa | K |
6 | Primož Jurančič | |
7 | Matej Brumen | |
8 | Miha Čuček | |
11 | Dejan Hager | |
13 | Matija Damiš | |
14 | Blaž Simonič | |
20 | Tomi Ploj | |
21 | Robi Ketiš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Anton Turk | |
15 | Blaž Turk | |
16 | Fjoralb Morina |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Magdič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Čuček | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Samo Peer | 1 : 1 | 49' | |
Dejan Hager | 1 : 2 | 59' | |
Uroš Krivec | 2 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dušan Kitak | 40' | |||
Krivec / Kitak | 46' | |||
Kitak / Hmelina | 71' | |||
Ivan Medved | 72' | |||
Turk / Ketiš | 75' | |||
Jankovič / Polajžer | 80' | |||
Samo Peer | 93' | |||
Robert Kitak | 93' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Pohorje | 4 : 1 | Zreče |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |