Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Savo Drobnjak | V |
3 | Srečko Brumen | |
4 | Davorin Šnofl | |
5 | Matevž Repa | K |
6 | Primož Jurančič | |
8 | Miha Čuček | |
10 | Dejan Ploj | |
13 | Matej Brumen | |
14 | Blaž Simonič | |
17 | Jernej Damiš | |
20 | Tomi Ploj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Štuhec | V |
11 | Dejan Hager | |
15 | Matija Damiš | |
19 | Fjoralb Morina | |
21 | Žan Smodej |
ŠD Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Mikić | V |
2 | Tim Lončarič | |
3 | Marcel Koren | |
4 | Mihael Lah | K |
5 | Alen Kostanjevec | |
6 | Blaž Lovenjak | |
7 | Žan Hliš | |
8 | Žan Plajnšek | |
9 | Dominik Božak | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | |
11 | Žiga Tement | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Krušič | V |
13 | Aleš Šuen | |
14 | Jure Kovačič | |
15 | Luka Dominc |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Magdič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Lovenjak | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Blaž Simonič | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Dejan Ploj (11m) | 2 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Ploj | 42' | |||
Sebastjan Krajnc | 54' | |||
Hager / Ploj | 61' | |||
Smodej / Šnofl | 68' | |||
Kovačič / Plajnšek | 75' | |||
Jernej Damiš | 77' | |||
Šuen / Božak | 79' | |||
Morina / Simonič | 79' | |||
Žan Hliš | 87' | |||
Miha Čuček | 87' | |||
Žan Smodej | 87' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 2 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
Zreče | 3 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Pohorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |