Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
8 | Jan Krivec | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | K |
11 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
17 | Nejc Oblonšek | |
19 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
20 | Rok Pintarič | |
23 | Aljaž Jager | |
44 | Rok Pivec | |
87 | Žan Petek | |
93 | Maks Roškarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Tadej Stachel | |
7 | Rok Lubej | |
10 | Naser Kajtazi | |
14 | Žan Žugman Hrenič | |
21 | Alen Stopajnik | |
27 | Primož Velkner | |
80 | Imran Kajtazi |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | K V |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
7 | Tadej Gorjup | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
13 | Aljaž Babšek | |
14 | Žan Marhold | |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
18 | Timotej Vreča | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
4 | Rok Lešnik | |
6 | Jan Vajs | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | |
17 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
19 | Aladin Đerlek |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Pušnik | 0 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žugman Hrenič / Pintarič | 46' | |||
Lubej / Roškarič | 54' | |||
Lešnik / Pešl | 61' | |||
Vajs / Pušnik | 70' | |||
Kajtazi / Pipenbaher | 71' | |||
Pilih / Vreča | 87' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 4 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Fosilum Šentjur | 0 : 5 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Dravinja | 5 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
ŠD Videm | 0 : 3 | Zreče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |