Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
14 | Anže Gajšek | |
15 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
17 | David Janžek | |
20 | Žan Kidrič | |
21 | Matic Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Majer | V |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
11 | Andraž Hostnik |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
7 | Rok Lubej | K |
8 | Jan Krivec | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
11 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
17 | Nejc Oblonšek | |
19 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
23 | Aljaž Jager | |
87 | Žan Petek | |
93 | Maks Roškarič | |
95 | Rok Pivec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Alen Stopajnik | |
10 | Naser Kajtazi | |
14 | Žan Žugman Hrenič | |
21 | Tilen Stachel | |
27 | Primož Velkner | |
44 | Tadej Stachel | |
80 | Imran Kajtazi |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Petek | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
David Janžek | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | 1 : 2 | 51' | |
Naser Kajtazi | 1 : 3 | 58' | |
Aljaž Jager | 1 : 4 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Gaberšek | 28' | |||
Alen Hutinski | 33' | |||
Damjan Mauher | 33' | |||
Rok Pivec | 45' | |||
Kajtazi / Lubej | 46' | |||
Kajtazi / Oblonšek | 55' | |||
Uroš Mikše | 61' | |||
Urban Jančič | 64' | |||
David Janžek | 67' | |||
Stachel / Pipenbaher | 71' | |||
Čakš / Kidrič | 75' | |||
Hostnik / Gajšek | 78' | |||
Majer / Gaberšek | 90' | |||
Andraž Hostnik | 91' | |||
Gregor Čakš | 92' | |||
Imran Kajtazi | 93' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Pohorje | 1 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
NK Šampion | 2 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
ŠD Videm | 3 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |