Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Štuhec | V |
2 | Srečko Brumen | |
4 | Davorin Šnofl | |
5 | Matevž Repa | K |
6 | Primož Jurančič | |
8 | Miha Čuček | |
10 | Dejan Ploj | |
11 | Klemen Leopold | |
14 | Blaž Simonič | |
17 | Jernej Damiš | |
18 | Matej Brumen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Matija Damiš | |
9 | Jan Kramberger | |
13 | Dejan Hager | |
15 | David Bračič | |
16 | Gorazd Šunko | |
20 | Tomi Ploj | |
21 | Žan Smodej |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
7 | Imran Kajtazi | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | K |
16 | Žan Petek | |
18 | Nejc Oblonšek | |
19 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
21 | Tilen Stachel | |
22 | Tadej Stachel | |
23 | Aljaž Jager | |
27 | Primož Velkner | |
30 | Rok Pintarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Blaž Kores | |
8 | Alen Stopajnik | |
10 | Naser Kajtazi | |
15 | Rok Pivec | |
93 | Maks Roškarič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Magdič |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Stachel | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Dejan Ploj | 1 : 1 | 84' | |
Alen Hutinski | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Pintarič | 20' | |||
Tadej Stachel | 24' | |||
Alen Hutinski | 35' | |||
Kores / Velkner | 46' | |||
Klemen Leopold | 51' | |||
Ploj / Leopold | 52' | |||
Šunko / Simonič | 56' | |||
Kajtazi / Stachel | 66' | |||
Smodej / Damiš | 66' | |||
Gorazd Šunko | 74' | |||
Naser Kajtazi | 79' | |||
Pivec / Pintarič | 82' | |||
Tilen Stachel | 89' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Pohorje | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |