Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Alen Frlež | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
3 | Rok Zdovc | |
7 | Dejan Polajžer | |
8 | Samo Peer | |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
15 | Alen Berk | |
16 | Matic Ogrinc | K |
17 | Tomaž Kidrič | |
19 | Dušan Kitak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
4 | Nikolaj Čeh | |
5 | Matic Krivec | |
10 | Žiga Peklič | |
18 | David Kitak | |
33 | Filip Rafaj |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
6 | Jan Jernejšek | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
13 | Marko Bašič | |
15 | Žiga Brumec | |
17 | Tomo Kotnik | |
21 | Simon Klokočovnik | |
22 | Timotej Černec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Tomi Pučnik | V |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Žan Marinšek | |
19 | Blaž Brglez | |
20 | Jakob Kolar | |
24 | Blaž Videčnik | |
25 | Žiga Pesjak |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Zajc |
Trener |
---|
Goran Furman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomo Kotnik | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Tomaž Kidrič | 1 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čeh / Berk | 56' | |||
Pesjak / Čerenak | 57' | |||
Kitak / Polajžer | 76' | |||
Brglez / Ramšak | 82' | |||
Rafaj / Hmelina | 84' | |||
Dušan Kitak | 88' | |||
Nikolaj Čeh | 91' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Pohorje | 2 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Zreče | 8 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 4 | NK Šampion |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 3 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |