Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Plavše Timotej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
4 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
8 | Jan Krivec | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
10 | Rok Pintarič | |
11 | Nejc Pipenbaher | K |
23 | Aljaž Jager | |
27 | Primož Velkner | |
44 | Matjaž Potočnik | |
87 | Žan Petek | |
95 | Rok Pivec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Rok Lubej | |
14 | Uroš Šprah | |
17 | Nejc Oblonšek | |
19 | Denis Rojht | |
21 | Rok Brence | |
80 | Alen Stopajnik |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
3 | Nino Dirnbek | |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
7 | Miha Topič | |
8 | Nejc Lipoglav | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Tim Kolar | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Sandro Bloudek | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
15 | David Kusič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Richard Adewuyi Olawale | |
4 | Marko Motaln | |
6 | Miha Hrušman | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Kristjan Fridrih |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Topič | 0 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stopajnik / Pipenbaher | 36' | |||
Žan Petek | 47' | |||
Primož Velkner | 55' | |||
Nino Dirnbek | 59' | |||
Brence / Pintarič | 60' | |||
Hrušman / Iršič | 62' | |||
Žan Hrastnik | 67' | |||
Rojht / Brence | 73' | |||
Bečaj / Kolar | 79' | |||
Jan Krivec | 83' | |||
Rok Pivec | 91' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 3 | Zreče |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 5 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |