Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
4 | Simon Arzenšek | |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
19 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
33 | Aljaž Babšek | |
99 | Emil Novi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
2 | Jan Vajs | |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
6 | Timotej Vreča | |
7 | Tadej Gorjup | |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
69 | Žan Marhold |
ŠD Videm | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Krušič | V |
2 | Tim Lončarič | |
3 | Marcel Koren | |
4 | Mihael Lah | K |
5 | Alen Kostanjevec | |
6 | Gregor Cafuta | |
7 | Jan Bračič | |
8 | Žan Hliš | |
9 | Dominik Božak | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Kozel | V |
13 | Jan Cesar | |
14 | Leopold Šmigoc | |
15 | Luka Dominc | |
16 | Jure Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Goljat | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Rudolf Martin Kraner | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Sebastjan Krajnc | 2 : 1 | 27' | |
Matic Planinšek (11m) | 3 : 1 | 51' | |
Dominik Božak | 3 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Goljat | 34' | |||
Kovačič / Lah | 40' | |||
Žiga Goljat | 42' | |||
Vreča / Kraner | 46' | |||
Cesar / Kostanjevec | 46' | |||
Dominc / Plajnšek | 71' | |||
Andrej Pilih | 81' | |||
Vajs / Babšek | 83' | |||
Jan Vajs | 86' | |||
Gorjup / Pešl | 88' | |||
Jan Bračič | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 3 | Zreče |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 5 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |