Sodniki: | Goričan Vojko (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Prodić Gabrijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
3 | Nino Dirnbek | |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
7 | Miha Topič | |
8 | Nejc Lipoglav | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Tim Kolar | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Sandro Bloudek | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
15 | David Kusič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Richard Adewuyi Olawale | |
4 | Marko Motaln | |
6 | Miha Hrušman | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Kristjan Fridrih | |
18 | Rok Ciglar |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | K V |
4 | Simon Arzenšek | |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
6 | Timotej Vreča | |
7 | Tadej Gorjup | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
19 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
33 | Aljaž Babšek | |
69 | Žan Marhold | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
15 | Nejc Grandošek |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vojko Goričan |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Arzenšek | 46' | |||
Pešl / Marhold | 61' | |||
Hrušman / Iršič | 62' | |||
Miha Topič | 71' | |||
Bečaj / Topič | 72' | |||
Grandošek / Babšek | 79' | |||
Motaln / Lipoglav | 85' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 4 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Pohorje | 4 : 1 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Zreče |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |