Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novarlič Zoran |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
6 | Timotej Vreča | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
15 | Simon Arzenšek | |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
19 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
33 | Aljaž Babšek | |
99 | Emil Novi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
2 | Jan Vajs | |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
7 | Tadej Gorjup | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
69 | Žan Marhold |
Fosilum Šentjur | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Rok Bokal | V |
2 | Miha Belak | K |
3 | Žiga Oset | |
4 | Goran Ivanovič | |
5 | Jure Bedek | |
6 | Tilen Zorič | |
7 | Urban Jevšenak | |
8 | Gašper Vouk | |
10 | Anže Oset | |
11 | Sebastjan Tuhtar | |
18 | Jovan Koprivica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | David Kramarič | |
13 | Žiga Herič | |
14 | Žiga Leskovar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Trener |
---|
Samir Balagič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rudolf Martin Kraner | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Matic Planinšek (11m) | 2 : 0 | 56' | |
Jan Vajs | 3 : 0 | 75' | |
Žiga Goljat | 4 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudolf Martin Kraner | 16' | |||
Žan Babšek | 34' | |||
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 34' | |||
Emil Novi | 35' | |||
Vajs / Novi | 46' | |||
Jure Bedek | 51' | |||
Kramarič / Bedek | 60' | |||
Matic Planinšek | 60' | |||
Pešl / Vreča | 62' | |||
Herič / Vouk | 65' | |||
Žiga Oset | 69' | |||
Leskovar / Tuhtar | 70' | |||
Žiga Herič | 73' | |||
Mulec / Kraner | 85' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 7 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 4 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |