Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Fosilum Šentjur | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Rok Bokal | V |
2 | Karlo Gračner | |
3 | Goran Ivanovič | |
4 | Miha Belak | K |
5 | Žiga Oset | |
6 | Urban Jevšenak | |
7 | Tilen Zorič | |
8 | Gašper Vouk | |
10 | Anže Oset | |
11 | Sebastjan Tuhtar | |
18 | Jovan Koprivica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Vašl | |
9 | Tim Diaci | |
13 | Žiga Herič | |
14 | Jure Bedek | |
15 | Žiga Pinter | |
16 | David Kramarič | |
17 | Žiga Leskovar |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
5 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
9 | Matic Korošec | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
14 | Radovan Šoštarić | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
17 | Aleš Lampret | |
20 | Liridon Fazliu | |
21 | Anže Gajšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
6 | Yao Simon Koffi | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
11 | Jure Drofenik |
Trener |
---|
Samir Balagič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Majal |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Belak (11m) | 1 : 0 | 83' | |
Jovan Koprivica | 2 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liridon Fazliu | 31' | |||
Urban Jančič | 50' | |||
Jovan Koprivica | 50' | |||
Žiga Oset | 59' | |||
Kramarič / Vouk | 61' | |||
Herič / Tuhtar | 74' | |||
Žiga Herič | 75' | |||
Aleš Lampret | 78' | |||
David Kramarič | 78' | |||
Zagajšek / Lampret | 80' | |||
Dejan Gaberšek | 83' | |||
Bedek / Oset | 90' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Pohorje | 4 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |