Sodniki: | Gros Ben (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Šajtegel | V |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
6 | Jan Jernejšek | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
13 | Marko Bašič | |
17 | Tomo Kotnik | |
21 | Simon Klokočovnik | |
22 | Timotej Černec | |
25 | Žiga Pesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
14 | Jure Korošec | |
15 | Žiga Brumec | |
16 | Žan Marinšek | |
20 | Jakob Kolar | |
24 | Blaž Videčnik |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
2 | Jan Vajs | |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
6 | Simon Arzenšek | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
19 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
33 | Aljaž Babšek | |
69 | Žan Marhold | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
4 | Rok Lešnik | |
7 | Tadej Gorjup | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
99 | Emil Novi |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ben Gros |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Jernejšek | 3' | |||
Žiga Goljat | 14' | |||
Žan Marhold | 41' | |||
Videčnik / Kotnik | 46' | |||
Marko Bašič | 50' | |||
Novi / Marhold | 52' | |||
Gorjup / Pilih | 56' | |||
Brumec / Bašič | 59' | |||
Jernej Čerenak | 67' | |||
Emil Novi | 69' | |||
Pešl / Arzenšek | 73' | |||
Davorin Gosak | 80' | |||
Marinšek / Ramšak | 86' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Pohorje | 4 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |