Sodniki: | Gornjak Iztok (glavni sodnik), Prodić Gabrijel (1. pomoč), Plavše Timotej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rok Štuhec | V |
2 | Tomaž Žnuderl | |
7 | Miha Burian | K |
8 | Žan Smodej | |
9 | Blaž Drašak | |
10 | Dejan Ploj | |
11 | Dejan Hager | |
17 | Matej Brumen | |
18 | Klemen Ploj | |
20 | Tomi Ploj | |
21 | Mitja Marko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Farazin | V |
5 | Blaž Simonič | |
6 | Srečko Brumen | |
15 | David Bračič |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
3 | Nino Dirnbek | |
4 | Marko Motaln | |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
6 | Miha Hrušman | K |
7 | Miha Topič | |
8 | Nejc Lipoglav | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
18 | Kensuke Enjo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Richard Adewuyi Olawale | |
10 | Tim Kolar | |
15 | Gašper Smogavec | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Kristjan Fridrih |
Trener |
---|
Jože Sečkar |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Iztok Gornjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Topič | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Rok Horvat | 0 : 2 | 29' | |
Mitja Marko (11m) | 1 : 2 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Smodej | 22' | |||
Nejc Lipoglav | 30' | |||
Dejan Ploj | 39' | |||
Mitja Marko | 44' | |||
Simonič / Hager | 60' | |||
Kolar / Hrušman | 61' | |||
Bečaj / Iršič | 72' | |||
Tomaž Žnuderl | 74' | |||
Fridrih / Topič | 87' | |||
Tomaž Žnuderl | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 4 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 3 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | Dravinja |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | Pohorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |