Sodniki: | Gros Ben (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
9 | Lan Vunderl | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | K |
3 | Jaka Bokšan | |
4 | Nejc Gabršek | |
7 | Aleksandar Radić | |
8 | Aljaž Štorman | |
10 | Jetmir Torra | |
13 | Pascal Petek | |
16 | Dejan Radaković | |
17 | Urh Pfeifer | |
18 | Arjan Torra | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Primož Ravnak | V |
14 | Husein Mandalović | |
15 | Bruno Pukl | |
20 | Jure Gojzdnik |
Pohorje | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jan Kozar | V |
4 | Dejan Nemec | |
8 | Andrej Fanedl | K |
9 | Damjan Ladinek | |
10 | Tilen Joshua Heržič | |
11 | Denis Poljanec | |
14 | Andraž Fridrih | |
17 | Jan Sredenšek | |
18 | Tim Vorše | |
20 | Anžej Maček | |
22 | Ognjen Vuković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Narsej Anžel | V |
6 | Aleksander Nedižavec | |
16 | Dalibor Filipovič |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Jani Polič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ben Gros |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jetmir Torra | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Arjan Torra | 2 : 0 | 78' | |
Jetmir Torra | 3 : 0 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pascal Petek | 30' | |||
Jaka Bokšan | 73' | |||
Nedižavec / Fridrih | 74' | |||
Filipovič / Sredenšek | 78' | |||
Damjan Ladinek | 78' | |||
Mandalović / Pfeifer | 82' | |||
Gojzdnik / Štorman | 85' | |||
Pukl / Radaković | 87' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 4 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 3 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | Dravinja |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | Pohorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |