Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mijatović Veljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnc Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Blodnik | V |
2 | Andrej Kozlar | |
4 | Mitja Leskovec | |
5 | Davorin Ferlež | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
8 | Nejc Muršič | K |
9 | Tin Küzma | |
11 | Uroš Kavčič | |
15 | Matic Pipuš | |
17 | Matic Obretan | |
23 | Tilen Celcer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Čedomir Simeunović | V |
3 | Boštjan Borovnik | |
7 | Tim Juraja | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | |
13 | Nejc Belej Rožej | |
14 | Mirza Palata | |
16 | Jordan Korošec |
ŠD Videm | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Krušič | V |
2 | Tim Lončarič | |
3 | Marcel Koren | |
4 | Mihael Lah | K |
5 | Alen Kostanjevec | |
6 | Gregor Cafuta | |
7 | Žiga Tement | |
8 | Žan Hliš | |
9 | Dominik Božak | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Kozel | V |
13 | Jan Bračič | |
14 | Leopold Šmigoc | |
15 | Jure Kovačič | |
16 | Jan Cesar |
Trener |
---|
Davorin Previšič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tin Küzma | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Tilen Celcer | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Dominik Božak | 2 : 1 | 20' | |
Dominik Božak (11m) | 2 : 2 | 48' | |
Sebastjan Krajnc | 2 : 3 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Kozlar | 19' | |||
Lovro Grušovnik | 34' | |||
Gregor Cafuta | 55' | |||
Borovnik / Pipuš | 61' | |||
Juraja / Celcer | 62' | |||
Bračič / Tement | 69' | |||
Palata / Obretan | 73' | |||
Kovačič / Plajnšek | 78' | |||
Tim Juraja | 85' | |||
Dominik Božak | 86' | |||
Cesar / Božak | 87' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |