Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Ogrin Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
3 | Nino Dirnbek | |
4 | Marko Motaln | |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
6 | Miha Hrušman | K |
7 | Miha Topič | |
8 | Nejc Lipoglav | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
18 | Kensuke Enjo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Richard Adewuyi Olawale | |
10 | Tim Kolar | |
13 | Luka Gorečan | |
15 | Gašper Smogavec | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Kristjan Fridrih |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
9 | Tadej Kotnik | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | K |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
20 | Domen Tolar | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
33 | Aljaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jaka Purg | V |
10 | Alen Lipičnik | |
16 | Mitja Zbičajnik | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
23 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
27 | Andraž Boček | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Polegek | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Aljaž Polegek | 2 : 0 | 72' | |
Jaka Brdnik | 2 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Zbičajnik | 2' | |||
Aljaž Ramot | 7' | |||
Matic Podgrajšek | 7' | |||
Aljaž Polegek | 19' | |||
Miha Topič | 24' | |||
Marko Motaln | 42' | |||
Lipičnik / Vinkovič | 46' | |||
Boček / Zbičajnik | 53' | |||
Miha Hrušman | 55' | |||
Kolar / Hrušman | 56' | |||
Gorečan / Motaln | 67' | |||
Bečaj / Topič | 75' | |||
Zbičajnik / Marinšek | 79' | |||
Aljaž Zbičajnik | 88' | |||
Gregor Iršič | 92' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |