Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Čeganjac Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Fosilum Šentjur | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Rok Bokal | V |
2 | Karlo Gračner | |
3 | Goran Ivanovič | |
4 | Miha Belak | K |
5 | Anže Oset | |
6 | Urban Jevšenak | |
7 | Tilen Zorič | |
8 | Gašper Vouk | |
9 | Jovan Koprivica | |
10 | David Kramarič | |
11 | Sebastjan Tuhtar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Vašl | V |
13 | Žiga Herič | |
14 | Jure Bedek | |
15 | Žiga Pinter | |
16 | Tim Diaci |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Boštjan Holcman | V |
2 | Tomaž Žnuderl | |
4 | Davorin Šnofl | |
6 | Primož Jurančič | |
7 | Miha Burian | K |
8 | Miha Čuček | |
9 | Blaž Drašak | |
17 | Matej Brumen | |
18 | Klemen Ploj | |
20 | Tomi Ploj | |
21 | Mitja Marko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Štuhec | V |
11 | Mitja Ploj | |
13 | Filip Voglar | |
14 | David Bračič | |
16 | Robi Ketiš |
Trener |
---|
Samir Balagič |
Trener |
---|
Jože Sečkar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomi Ploj | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Klemen Ploj | 0 : 2 | 45' | |
Urban Jevšenak | 1 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomi Ploj | 10' | |||
Karlo Gračner | 41' | |||
Ploj / Jurančič | 66' | |||
Klemen Ploj | 72' | |||
Rok Bokal | 72' | |||
Urban Jevšenak | 78' | |||
Herič / Kramarič | 79' | |||
Davorin Šnofl | 82' | |||
Bedek / Belak | 83' | |||
Bračič / Ploj | 86' | |||
Diaci / Jevšenak | 86' | |||
Tilen Zorič | 90' | |||
Voglar / Ploj | 92' | |||
David Bračič | 94' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |