Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Šajtegel | V |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
6 | Jan Jernejšek | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
15 | Žiga Brumec | |
21 | Simon Klokočovnik | |
22 | Timotej Černec | |
24 | Blaž Videčnik | |
25 | Žiga Pesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
13 | Marko Bašič | |
16 | Žan Marinšek | |
17 | Tomo Kotnik |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Vidovšek | V |
2 | Tomaž Smrtnik | |
3 | Edi Petek | |
7 | Aljoša Gluhovič | K |
8 | Davor Rogina | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Robert Koren | |
11 | Anže Pešl | |
15 | David Končnik | |
16 | Mitja Kramljak | |
18 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
4 | Andrej Hudin | |
5 | Fatlind Vezaj | |
6 | David Krajnc | |
13 | Stanislav Gostenčnik | |
14 | Diego Arlind Leniči | |
17 | Tilen Stefanović |
Trener |
---|
Goran Furman |
Trener |
---|
Marko Pšeničnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Kogelnik | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Žiga Čakš | 1 : 1 | 64' | |
Peter Kogelnik | 1 : 2 | 65' | |
Mitja Kramljak | 1 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hudin / Gluhovič | 46' | |||
Davor Rogina | 56' | |||
Kotnik / Videčnik | 61' | |||
Blaž Rožmarič | 67' | |||
Marinšek / Jernejšek | 69' | |||
Stefanović / Pešl | 73' | |||
David Končnik | 75' | |||
Krajnc / Kramljak | 80' | |||
Timotej Černec | 81' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |