Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Kocet | V |
3 | Marko Bukovec | |
4 | Jan Rajh | K |
5 | marsel Škraban | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
8 | Kimi Vičar | |
9 | Nikola Novak | |
10 | Blaž Baligač | |
13 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
14 | Klemen Jakl | |
17 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
2 | Tilen Šemrl | |
7 | Vid Pustinek | |
15 | Rok Škrilec | |
16 | Marsel Filipič | |
18 | Nejc Brunec | |
23 | Sebastjan Senčar |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | K |
4 | Tai Kmetec | |
5 | Tibor Knaus | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
9 | Vid Kovačec | |
10 | Žan Jevšenak | |
14 | Andraž Borovnik | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
19 | Aljoša Poš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Solatnik | V |
2 | Urban Toplak | |
8 | Nino Mernik | |
11 | Vito Popović | |
16 | Vid Forštnarič | |
20 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević |
Trener |
---|
Simon Baligač |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tibor Knaus | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | 0 : 2 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šemrl / Škraban | 10' | |||
Tibor Knaus | 27' | |||
Pustinek / Rajh | 36' | |||
Mernik / Knaus | 36' | |||
Popović / Borovnik | 36' | |||
Škrilec / Šemrl | 47' | |||
Zlatoper Dobrijević / Poš | 57' | |||
Senčar / Jakl | 60' | |||
Toplak / Kmetec | 63' | |||
Forštnarič / Kovačec | 65' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 3 | Miklavž |
Celje | 5 : 0 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 9 | Krško |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |