Sodniki: | Omerzel Andrej (glavni sodnik), Spasojevič Nemanja (1. pomoč), Hribernik Zdravko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
3 | Žiga Krebs | |
4 | Klemen Kozjak | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | K |
9 | Nejc Čavnik | |
10 | Tine Pori | |
11 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
13 | Martin Hovnik | |
16 | Nik Krebs | |
17 | Matic Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
5 | Nejc Krivec | |
8 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
14 | Tilen Cigale | |
15 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
18 | Matjaž Remic |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Vitan Gajšek | |
8 | Tin Kozar | |
9 | Dardan Zymeri | K |
10 | Oliver Majer | |
11 | Maj Čebular | |
16 | Jan Satler | |
17 | Sven Goronja | |
18 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žiga Veligošek | |
3 | Nik Jančič | |
5 | Žan Resnik | |
15 | Liam Doler | |
19 | David Beršnjak |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Omerzel |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vitan Gajšek (11m) | 0 : 1 | 41' | |
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 1 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Remic / Krebs | 36' | |||
Veligošek / Šporin | 40' | |||
Resnik / Zaveršnik | 40' | |||
Matjaž Remic | 41' | |||
Izak / Remic | 45' | |||
Jančič / Čebular | 47' | |||
Oliver Majer | 52' | |||
Cigale / Turičnik | 53' | |||
Žan Resnik | 57' | |||
Krivec / Krebs | 58' | |||
Doler / Zymeri | 60' | |||
Beršnjak / Majer | 60' | |||
Vitan Gajšek | 74' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Krško |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 8 | Aluminij |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |