Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Sedlarevič Nikodin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Krištof Rajšter | V |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Vitan Gajšek | |
8 | Tin Kozar | |
9 | Dardan Zymeri | K |
10 | Oliver Majer | |
11 | Maj Čebular | |
16 | Jan Satler | |
17 | Sven Goronja | |
18 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
2 | Žiga Veligošek | |
3 | Nik Jančič | |
5 | Luka Privošnik | |
15 | Liam Doler | |
19 | David Beršnjak | |
20 | Žan Resnik |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Gašper Vodeb | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
5 | Denis Leban | |
9 | Alen Ajradinović | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Tom Kljun | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
15 | Jan Jakob | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
19 | Tilen Veber | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
6 | Rok Kužner | |
7 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
8 | Luka Čovič | |
16 | Miha Sitar | |
18 | Luka Malis | |
20 | Tim Veber |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Ajradinović | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Gašper Vodeb | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Jan Jakob | 0 : 3 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Čebular | 40' | |||
Jančič / Čebular | 41' | |||
Žnidar Koprivnik / Jakob | 47' | |||
Veligošek / Šporin | 47' | |||
Doler / Majer | 47' | |||
Sitar / Veber | 52' | |||
Beršnjak / Zymeri | 52' | |||
Čovič / Ajradinović | 57' | |||
Resnik / Zaveršnik | 57' | |||
Kužner / Škoflek | 63' | |||
Veber / Kamburov | 67' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 5 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 9 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Miklavž | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |