Sodniki: | Golež Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Vozlič Darko (1. pomoč), Vozlič David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 125 |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Gašper Vodeb | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
5 | Denis Leban | |
9 | Alen Ajradinović | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Tom Kljun | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
15 | Jan Jakob | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
19 | Tilen Veber | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
6 | Rok Kužner | |
7 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
8 | Luka Malis | |
13 | Anže Sadnik | |
16 | Miha Sitar | |
20 | Tim Veber |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
7 | Marcel Ratnik | |
8 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
13 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
14 | Luka Kasalo | |
15 | Nejc Medved | |
16 | Nik Kraner | K |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
19 | Mark Meznarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Miha Janžekovič | |
20 | Nino Mernik | |
24 | Jaka Nežmah | |
25 | Jan Bek |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Golež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Bloudek | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 0 : 2 | 31' | |
Tom Kljun | 1 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Angelo Timotej Rec | 12' | |||
Luka Kasalo | 20' | |||
Dejan Kantužer | 24' | |||
Janžekovič / Kasalo | 36' | |||
Jan Jakob | 42' | |||
Veber / Jakob | 46' | |||
Tilen Veber | 47' | |||
Nežmah / Preksavec | 54' | |||
Žnidar Koprivnik / Ajradinović | 54' | |||
Kužner / Veber | 55' | |||
Marcel Ratnik | 59' | |||
Bek / Bloudek | 62' | |||
Sitar / Kamburov | 67' | |||
Mernik / Ajhmajer | 70' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Celje | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |