Sodniki: | Vajda Tadej (glavni sodnik), Topolovec Dejan (1. pomoč), Vidovič Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
2 | Urban Toplak | |
4 | Alen Lončarič | |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
8 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Rok Horvat | K |
10 | Lovro Pišek Svenšek | |
11 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
13 | Miha Galun | |
15 | Luka Mlakar | |
17 | Domen Matjašič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Kostanjevec | V |
6 | Aljaž Kodrič | |
14 | Bor Kolmanič | |
16 | Tilen Podpečan | |
18 | Gal Žirovnik | |
19 | Aljaž Verlak | |
20 | Luka Pišek Svenšek |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
8 | David Graj | |
9 | Tio Cipot | K |
10 | Domen Bočkor | |
11 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
13 | David Novak | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | |
18 | Rok Škrilec | |
19 | Niko Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
2 | Niko Bauer | |
5 | David Škalič | |
6 | Žiga Lukač | |
7 | Jure Kokol | |
20 | Luka Bernad | |
21 | Filip Jakšič |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Mertelj |
Trener |
---|
Ljubo Antolin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Vajda |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Novak | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 0 : 2 | 25' | |
Domen Bočkor | 0 : 3 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kodrič / Mlakar | 42' | |||
Verlak / Ferčec | 42' | |||
Lukač / Bočkor | 54' | |||
Kolmanič / Matjašič | 59' | |||
Podpečan / Toplak | 59' | |||
Kokol / Novak | 59' | |||
Lan Erjavec | 61' | |||
Kos / Graj | 62' | |||
Bauer / Škrilec | 66' | |||
Žirovnik / Pišek Svenšek | 69' | |||
Bernad / Novak | 69' | |||
Aljaž Verlak | 70' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Celje | 6 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 10 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |