Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
2 | Maj Valentinc | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
6 | Luka Kuselj | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | K |
8 | Tim Cvetko | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | |
11 | Benjamin Šeško | |
13 | Tilen Zorc | |
17 | Andraž Ruedl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Nik Stanič | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
15 | Niki Radovič | |
20 | Ermin Hodžič |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
4 | Til Bračun | |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
7 | Nik Šlehta | |
8 | Gal Muršič | |
9 | Tomaž Turinek | K |
11 | Sebastjan Turinek | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
17 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
19 | Rok Hudournik | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Jerčič | V |
6 | Leon Kovačević | |
10 | Juš Emeršič | |
16 | Timotej Krk |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Bernjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Šeško | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 2 : 0 | 23' | |
Dario Sivonjić | 3 : 0 | 41' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 4 : 0 | 50' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 5 : 0 | 51' | |
Dario Sivonjić | 6 : 0 | 62' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 7 : 0 | 68' | |
Dario Sivonjić | 8 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Černe / Lekše | 36' | |||
Kovačević / Hudournik | 38' | |||
Emeršič / Šodić | 38' | |||
Radovič / Ruedl | 42' | |||
Jerčič / Ferme | 50' | |||
Hodžič / Cvetko | 54' | |||
Krk / Turinek | 59' | |||
Stanič / Belinc | 88' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 8 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Miklavž | 9 : 0 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 8 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Celje | 9 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |