Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Begič Amel (1. pomoč), Ulbin Karmen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Pia Božič | K V |
3 | Maša Černivšek | |
4 | Lara Klopčič | |
5 | Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | |
6 | Zala Šere | |
7 | Ajda Kličić | |
10 | Ana Milović | |
11 | Eva Vodušek | |
13 | Sara Adam | |
14 | Lucija Urankar | |
15 | Špela Ručman | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Tamara Bizilj | |
8 | Dora Belavič | |
9 | Nina Kovač | |
16 | Blažka Mencinger | |
17 | Manca Suhoveršnik | |
18 | Anamarija Čibej | |
19 | Kaja Pečovnik |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lara Rozman | V |
2 | Tjaša Jazbec | |
8 | Manca Jamnik | K |
9 | Hana Lebar | |
15 | Ula Pavlič | |
21 | Hana Feratović | |
22 | Kristina Arvaj | |
23 | Teja Sajovic | |
30 | Rebeka Babšek | |
33 | Nika Miketič | |
93 | Karin Florjančič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
25 | Katjuša Šenk | |
29 | Špela Perčič | |
90 | Lea Galjot |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Mohar |
Trener |
---|
Laura Slemc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Eva Vodušek | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Ana Milović | 2 : 0 | 11' | |
Ana Milović | 3 : 0 | 19' | |
Eva Vodušek | 4 : 0 | 31' | |
Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | 5 : 0 | 35' | |
Sara Adam | 6 : 0 | 52' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 7 : 0 | 53' | |
Lara Klopčič | 8 : 0 | 60' | |
Lara Klopčič | 9 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Suhoveršnik / Mc Quarrie | 38' | |||
Pečovnik / Šere | 49' | |||
Mencinger / Ručman | 49' | |||
Perčič / Babšek | 53' | |||
Urankar / Milović | 57' | |||
Čibej / Urankar | 57' | |||
Šenk / Sajovic | 60' | |||
Galjot / Pavlič | 65' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Maribor | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Primorje | 17 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Fužinar | 12 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Radomlje | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Maribor | 18 | 45 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 18 | 38 | |
5 | Fužinar | 18 | 25 | |
6 | Primorje | 18 | 24 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 18 | 15 | |
9 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 4 | |
10 | Brežice 1919 | 18 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eva Potočnik | 42 |
2. | Ana Milović | 29 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 28 |
4. | Luana Zajmi | 26 |
Anja Žvokelj | 26 | |
6. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
7. | Anja Eferl | 22 |
8. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 21 |
9. | Eva Vodušek | 20 |
Andreja Winkler | 20 | |
Melissa Žužić | 20 | |
12. | Špela Pernek | 18 |
13. | Vita Žolek | 16 |
14. | Vanesa Kozina | 14 |
15. | Sara Adam | 13 |
16. | Patricija Ham | 12 |
17. | Albina Čizmazija | 10 |
Ema Horvat | 10 | |
19. | Anita Kovačič | 9 |
Sara Gradišek | 9 |