Sodniki: | Pintarič Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Hozjan Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Jakob Mesarič | |
4 | Miha Pšajd | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
6 | Jasmin Dedić | |
9 | Jaka Vajda | |
10 | Jan Elšnik | |
11 | Otrant Kastrati | |
17 | Tomaž Brumen | K |
19 | Matic Zelenik | |
22 | Niko Šalamun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Pernat | V |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Neven Karlovčec | |
14 | Patrik Vidovič | |
16 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
18 | Niko Klinc | |
21 | Vid Ovčar |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
18 | Žan Verdev | V |
2 | Jure Kolenc | |
3 | Urh Kundih | |
6 | Aleš Božijak | |
8 | Kristjan Bercko | |
9 | David Ferčec | |
10 | Matic Štiglic | |
14 | Tibor Kantoci | |
15 | Leonardo Tavčar | K |
21 | Stian Džumhur | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Nik Kramer | |
5 | Matic Košir | |
7 | Tilen Strmšnik | |
11 | Dalibor Lupret | |
13 | Tit Melanšek | |
16 | Žiga Poklečki |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Pintarič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleš Božijak | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Tomaž Brumen | 1 : 1 | 48' | |
Jaka Vajda | 2 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jasmin Dedić | 11' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 15' | |||
Strmšnik / Kundih | 28' | |||
Matic Zelenik | 42' | |||
Tomaž Brumen | 44' | |||
Ovčar / Šalamun | 46' | |||
Poklečki / Kantoci | 61' | |||
Jakob Mesarič | 66' | |||
Vidovič / Zelenik | 70' | |||
Leonardo Tavčar | 71' | |||
Melanšek / Džumhur | 72' | |||
Karlovčec / Kastrati | 81' | |||
Košir / Štiglic | 84' | |||
Jaka Vajda | 90' | |||
Lupret / Ferčec | 92' | |||
Jan Petkovič | 93' | |||
Neven Karlovčec | 93' | |||
Tilen Strmšnik | 94' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 18 : 0 | Dravinja |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |