Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Jeger Gregor (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Rošker | V |
5 | Filip Vinter | |
6 | Tadej Titan | |
7 | Tadej Gjergjek | |
8 | Matej Godina | |
9 | Jure Vučko | |
10 | Aljaž Sečko | |
13 | Aljaž Hanžel | K |
16 | Klemen Ružič | |
17 | Mario Modlic | |
18 | Domen Magdič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Filip Varga | |
4 | Alen Levačič | |
11 | Róbert Požonec | |
14 | Blaž Pučko | |
19 | Blaž Brunec |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Tomaž Brumen | |
4 | Jakob Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
6 | Jasmin Dedić | |
7 | Vid Ovčar | |
8 | Harbin Imeri | K |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
11 | Jaka Vajda | |
19 | Matic Zelenik | |
20 | Anej Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Pernat | V |
2 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | Marko Šegula | |
15 | Neven Karlovčec | |
16 | Niko Klinc | |
17 | Jakob Kolenko | |
18 | Matic Šlamberger |
Trener |
---|
Milivoj Bračko |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Vajda | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Jakob Mesarič | 0 : 2 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Vinter | 1' | |||
Niko Šalamun | 7' | |||
Filip Vinter | 9' | |||
Niko Šalamun | 15' | |||
Levačič / Modlic | 30' | |||
Alen Levačič | 44' | |||
Pernat / Milić | 46' | |||
Žan Rošker | 53' | |||
Brunec / Sečko | 57' | |||
Matic Zelenik | 58' | |||
Klinc / Zelenik | 60' | |||
Aljaž Hanžel | 60' | |||
Karlovčec / Imeri | 64' | |||
Varga / Magdič | 68' | |||
Požonec / Godina | 68' | |||
Šegula / Kolar | 68' | |||
Vidovič / Ovčar | 80' | |||
Klemen Ružič | 88' | |||
Jaka Vajda | 88' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 8 | Rudar Velenje |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 2 : 4 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |