Sodniki: | Pintarič Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Gönc Ludvik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Rozman | V |
4 | Žan Novak | |
6 | Jure Stopinšek | |
7 | Žan Kovačič | K |
8 | Samo Fras | |
9 | Andraž Berčič | |
10 | Peter Sternad | |
14 | Domen Kokolj | |
16 | Rok Perko | |
17 | Tadej Weiss | |
18 | Matic Pihler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Grega Gluk | |
5 | Miha Javnik | |
11 | Alen Keranović | |
13 | Luka Žunec | |
15 | Minas Koren | |
19 | Ferid Šabotić |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
13 | Benjamin Gornik | |
21 | Žan Mohorko | |
22 | Luka Gorečan | K |
24 | Rok Rozman | |
28 | Jan Puhner | |
29 | Aljaž Kovačič | |
32 | Žiga Klasinc | |
33 | Luka Kenda | |
36 | Alen Polanec | |
66 | Jure Svenšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
43 | Jakob Unterlehner | V |
4 | Jure Kozar | |
18 | Andraž Ogrizek | |
23 | Jan Mlakar | |
27 | Nik Kjlučevšek |
Trener |
---|
Simon Koren |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Pek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Pintarič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Polanec | 0 : 1 | 58' | |
Tadej Weiss | 1 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Svenšek | 40' | |||
Žan Kovačič | 49' | |||
Rok Rozman | 53' | |||
Žunec / Kokolj | 54' | |||
Luka Gorečan | 54' | |||
Mlakar / Klasinc | 65' | |||
Koren / Sternad | 65' | |||
Keranović / Berčič | 68' | |||
Kjlučevšek / Gornik | 73' | |||
Jure Stopinšek | 80' | |||
Ogrizek / Puhner | 82' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 8 | Rudar Velenje |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 2 : 4 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |