Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Tomaž Brumen | K |
4 | Miha Pšajd | |
6 | Jasmin Dedić | |
7 | Vid Ovčar | |
8 | Neven Karlovčec | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
11 | Jaka Vajda | |
17 | Jan Elšnik | |
19 | Matic Zelenik | |
21 | Jakob Mesarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Pernat | V |
14 | Marko Šegula | |
15 | Harbin Imeri | |
16 | Niko Klinc | |
18 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
20 | Gregor Predikaka | |
22 | Patrik Vidovič |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Rozman | V |
4 | Rok Perko | |
7 | Žan Kovačič | K |
8 | Samo Fras | |
9 | Domen Kokolj | |
10 | Peter Sternad | |
11 | Tim Kmetec | |
18 | Matic Pihler | |
29 | Žan Novak | |
40 | Andraž Berčič | |
77 | Tadej Weiss | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Helbink | V |
5 | Miha Javnik | |
13 | Luka Žunec | |
15 | Minas Koren | |
20 | Jure Plejić | |
49 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
62 | Jure Stopinšek |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Simon Koren |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Vajda | 1 : 0 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Javnik | 33' | |||
Jan Elšnik | 41' | |||
Imeri / Karlovčec | 46' | |||
Jaka Vajda | 46' | |||
Žunec / Sternad | 61' | |||
Tim Kmetec | 63' | |||
Stopinšek / Kmetec | 66' | |||
Miha Pšajd | 70' | |||
Jan Elšnik | 74' | |||
Koren / Weiss | 76' | |||
Plejić / Kokolj | 82' | |||
Vesenjak / Fras | 83' | |||
Luka Žunec | 84' | |||
Šegula / Vajda | 87' | |||
Marko Šegula | 89' | |||
Miha Pšajd | 90' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Dravinja | 0 : 11 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |